Staff


  • Stan Rouse

    Stan Rouse
    CEO/General Manager

  • Alan Selby

    Alan Selby
    Director of Operations

  • Daniel Kielek

    Daniel Kielek
    Chief Financial Officer

  • Jennifer Reiman

    Jennifer Reiman
    HR Manager

  • Lisa Peterson

    Lisa Peterson
    Marketing Coordinator

  • W. Eric Kennedy

    W. Eric Kennedy
    Sales Engineer

  • Allison Fritsche

    Allison Fritsche
    Sales Engineer

  • Stacy Strasburg

    Stacy Strasburg
    Dispatcher

  • Lori Meents

    Lori Meents
    Customer Service Supervisor

  • Bre Knehans

    Bre Knehans
    Customer Service Rep. II

  • Jeni Pankoke

    Jeni Pankoke
    Customer Service Rep. II

  • Hannah Hanquist

    Hannah Hanquist
    Customer Service Rep. II

  • Mikayla Bax

    Mikayla Bax
    Customer Service Intern

  • Brian Whetstone

    Brian Whetstone
    Customer Service Intern

  • Carol Lemke

    Carol Lemke
    Accounting Supervisor

  • Linsey Martin

    Linsey Martin
    Accountant

  • Nancy Kort

    Nancy Kort
    Billing Associate

  • Melissa Edgar

    Melissa Edgar
    Accounting Assistant

  • Micki Schmidt

    Micki Schmidt
    Inventory/Purchasing Clerk

  • Bryan Wickham

    Bryan Wickham
    Network Supervisor

  • Doug McCartney

    Doug McCartney
    Senior Network Engineer

  • Kendra Munsell

    Kendra Munsell
    Network Support Specialist/Systems Administrator

  • Josh Henderson

    Josh Henderson
    Broadband Network Supervisor

  • Andrew Stark

    Andrew Stark
    Broadband Network Technician

  • Dylan Magnuson

    Dylan Magnuson
    Broadband Network Technician

  • Terry Cox

    Terry Cox
    Broadband Network Technician

  • Andy Piel

    Andy Piel
    Business Systems Technician

  • Scott Meester

    Scott Meester
    Business Systems Technician

  • Jeff Garrett

    Jeff Garrett
    Computer/Technical Service Technician

  • Kurt Allen

    Kurt Allen
    Outside Plant Supervisor

  • Chris Koch

    Chris Koch
    Combination Technician

  • Brad Gilbert

    Brad Gilbert
    Combination Technician

  • Brad Whitcomb

    Brad Whitcomb
    Combination Technician

  • Joe Kathman

    Joe Kathman
    Combination Technician

  • Nevin Arterburn

    Nevin Arterburn
    Combination Technician

  • Kelly Gies

    Kelly Gies
    Lead Combination Technician - Lemoyne

  • Bill Statler

    Bill Statler
    Combination Technician - Lemoyne

  • Greg Brenn

    Greg Brenn
    Lead Central Office Technician

  • Darren Gaede

    Darren Gaede
    Mapping/Assistant C.O. Tech